LIGHTSTONE WIMPOLE STREET LLP

Company number OC392963

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
6 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2021
due by 20 May 2021

Last statement dated 6 May 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSTONE TRING LLP 06 May 2014 - 24 Feb 2016