NVM PRIVATE EQUITY LLP

Company number OC392261

Registered office address
Time Central, 32 Gallowgate, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
27 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 March 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
NVM PRIVATE EQUITY PARTNERS LLP 27 Mar 2014 - 30 Jan 2015