MELFORD II (GP) LLP

Company number OC386558

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
11 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2020
due by 25 July 2020

Last statement dated 11 July 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
MELFORD II (GENERAL PARTNER) LLP 11 Jul 2013 - 24 Jul 2013