BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LEMONADE LLP

Company number OC386425

Registered office address
Postford Mill, Mill Lane, Chilworth, Surrey, GU4 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
5 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2019
due by 19 July 2019

Last statement dated 5 July 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
TGV PARTNERSHIP LLP 05 Jul 2013 - 17 Jun 2014