DUCK COVE LLP

Company number OC382472

Registered office address
Lowin House, Tregolls Road, Truro, Cornwall, TR1 2NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
15 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2021
due by 29 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 February 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
STIDDICOMBE LLP 15 Feb 2013 - 17 Jul 2013