TREDWELL'S SEVEN DIALS LLP

Company number OC381646

Registered office address
1st Floor 10 Sabre Close, Quedgeley, Gloucester, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom, GL2 4NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
16 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 27 February 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
LLP FORMATIONS NO 170 LLP 16 Jan 2013 - 05 Aug 2014