MCLAREN PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

Company number OC377525

Registered office address
Leconfield House 3rd Floor East, Curzon Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 5JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
9 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2020
due by 6 April 2020

Last statement dated 23 March 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
REAL ESTATE ADVISOR LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP 09 Aug 2012 - 17 Feb 2016