OXFORD CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC373659

Registered office address
201 Cumnor Hill, Oxford, OX2 9PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
22 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2021
due by 1 March 2021

Last statement dated 18 January 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LLP 22 Mar 2012 - 30 Jan 2013