MORGAN CAPITAL ADVISORS LLP

Company number OC373260

Registered office address
57 Berkeley Square Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
12 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
CCM PARTNER LLP 12 Mar 2012 - 25 Apr 2012