PITCH INTERNATIONAL COMMERCIAL LLP

Company number OC370640

Registered office address
17 Brewhouse Lane, Putney Wharf, London, SW15 2JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
9 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2019
due by 23 December 2019

Last statement dated 9 December 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2486 LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP 09 Dec 2011 - 14 Dec 2012