ISOMAG UK LLP

Company number OC370538

Registered office address
First Floor, 85 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
7 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2019
due by 15 December 2019

Last statement dated 1 December 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
ALVES-CORPORATION LLP 07 Dec 2011 - 14 Feb 2013