BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OUBAS LLP

Company number OC370341

Registered office address
Highfield House, Slaley Grange, Slaley, Northumbria, NE47 0AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
1 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2019
due by 26 December 2019

Last statement dated 12 December 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
OXNARD LLP 01 Dec 2011 - 09 Apr 2014