STRAND PARTNERS 2012 LLP

Company number OC369285

Registered office address
2 Park Street, London, W1K 2HX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
27 October 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Previous company names
Name Period
PRINCIPALIS STRAND PARTNERS LLP 27 Oct 2011 - 11 Jul 2012