BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DOYEN CAPITAL LLP

Company number OC365654

Registered office address
7th Floor, 12 Charles Ii Street, London, SW1Y 4QU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 November 2016
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
17 June 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Previous company names
Name Period
DOYEN CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP 17 Jun 2011 - 17 Nov 2011