ISH MARKETING LLP

Company number OC365579

Registered office address
4100 Century Way, Thorpe Park, Leeds, England, LS15 8GB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2019
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
15 June 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Previous company names
Name Period
IES MARKETING LLP 15 Jun 2011 - 21 Jul 2011