BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TAGES CAPITAL LLP

Company number OC364873

Registered office address
39 St. James's Street, London, SW1A 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
23 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2019
due by 6 June 2019

Last statement dated 23 May 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
TAGES CAPITAL UK LLP 23 May 2011 - 08 Jul 2011