BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ROYDS WITHY KING LLP

Company number OC361361

Registered office address
5-6 Northumberland Buildings, Queen Square, Bath, Bath And North East Somerset, BA1 2JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
31 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2019
due by 14 February 2019

Last statement dated 31 January 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
WITHY KING LLP 31 Jan 2011 - 01 Nov 2018