FERMOIE (2010) LLP

Company number OC358999

Registered office address
Poulton House, Marlborough, Wiltshire, SN8 2LN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
25 October 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Previous company names
Name Period
FERMOIE LLP 25 Oct 2010 - 20 Jun 2016