GABLE BURN LLP

Company number OC358708

Registered office address
44 Springfield Road, Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 2PD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 July 2016
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
14 October 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 February 2015

Previous company names
Name Period
CRIM LLP 14 Oct 2010 - 03 Nov 2011