AQUARIUS FILMS LLP

Company number OC356472

Registered office address
Temple Court, 13a Cathedral Road, Cardiff, CF11 9HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2015
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
15 July 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 July 2013

Previous company names
Name Period
QUARIUS FILMS LLP 15 Jul 2010 - 29 Nov 2010