MARKKA LLP

Company number OC356352

Registered office address
34 King James Avenue, Cuffley, Potters Bar, England, EN6 4LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
9 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2021
due by 23 July 2021

Last statement dated 9 July 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
AMDONALD LLP 09 Jul 2010 - 27 Jul 2010