BRIAN MICHIE CONSULTING LLP

Company number OC356328

Registered office address
7 Grayshon Drive, Wibsey, Bradford, England, BD6 1QF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 December 2015
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
9 July 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 July 2014

Previous company names
Name Period
GILANI CONSULTANTS LLP 09 Jul 2010 - 04 Apr 2012