CAMBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT UK LLP

Company number OC355948

Registered office address
Leda House, 20 Station Road, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, CB1 2JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
24 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2021
due by 8 July 2021

Last statement dated 24 June 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
CAMBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP 24 Jun 2010 - 15 Jan 2015