BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CURO QUEEN STREET LLP

Company number OC353588

Registered office address
Kopshop 6 Old London Road, Unit 9, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, England, KT2 6QF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2018
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
25 March 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 9 May 2016

Previous company names
Name Period
CURO DEVELOPMENTS LLP 25 Mar 2010 - 13 Oct 2011