DECKVIEW VENTURES LLP

Company number OC353545

Registered office address
1st Floor Thavies Inn House 3-4, Holborn Circus, London, EC1N 2HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
24 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 March 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
DECKVIEW RESIDENTIAL LLP 24 Mar 2010 - 14 Mar 2012