RDP NEWMANS LLP

Company number OC353379

Registered office address
Lynwood House 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
18 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 1 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
SUPERMEN ACCOUNTANTS LLP 18 Mar 2010 - 20 May 2010