LONGPARISH RURAL LLP

Company number OC353334

Registered office address
Highfield Court Tollgate, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 3TY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2016
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
17 March 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 March 2015

Previous company names
Name Period
LONGPARISH RURAL ENTERPRISES LLP 17 Mar 2010 - 06 Aug 2015