BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

B P COLLINS LLP

Company number OC352536

Registered office address
Collins House, 32-38 Station Road, Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire, SL9 8EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
23 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2019
due by 9 March 2019

Last statement dated 23 February 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
DEANSTAN LLP 23 Feb 2010 - 17 Mar 2010