BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WEDLAKE BELL LLP

Company number OC351980

Registered office address
71 Queen Victoria Street, London, England, EC4V 4AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
1 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2018
due by 15 February 2018

Last statement dated 1 February 2017

Previous company names
Name Period
WEDLAKE BELL LONDON LLP 01 Feb 2010 - 16 Feb 2010