WHITE OAK ADVISORS LLP

Company number OC347056

Registered office address
Camburgh House, 27 New Dover Road, Canterbury, Kent, United Kingdom, CT1 3DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
8 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2019
due by 30 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2020
due by 22 July 2020

Last statement dated 8 July 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
WHITE OAK COLLECTIONS LLP 25 Nov 2014 - 12 May 2016
WHITE OAK ADVISORY LLP 08 Jul 2009 - 25 Nov 2014