HAYFIN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP

Company number OC346320

Registered office address
1 Eagle Place, London, SW1Y 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
11 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2020
due by 25 June 2020

Last statement dated 11 June 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
HAYMARKET FINANCIAL LLP 11 Jun 2009 - 30 Sep 2013