GREENBERG TRAURIG, LLP

Company number OC346053

Registered office address
The Shard Level 8, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
1 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
MAHER SHARP LLP 01 Jun 2009 - 29 Jun 2009