BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CHRISTOPHER LITTLE LITERARY AGENCY LLP

Company number OC346018

Registered office address
64 New Cavendish Street, London, W1G 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
29 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2018
due by 12 June 2018

Last statement dated 29 May 2017

Previous company names
Name Period
CLLA LLP 29 May 2009 - 19 Jan 2012