BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PORTAFINA LLP

Company number OC344297

Registered office address
Affinity House Beaufort Court, Sir Thomas Longley Road, Medway City Estate, Rochester, Kent, England, ME2 4FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
24 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2019
due by 7 April 2019

Last statement dated 24 March 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
PORTAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LLP 24 Mar 2009 - 23 May 2016