BERINGEA LLP

Company number OC342919

Registered office address
39 Earlham Street, London, WC2H 9LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
27 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2021
due by 10 March 2021

Last statement dated 27 January 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
BERINGEA INVESTMENTS LLP 27 Jan 2009 - 28 Apr 2009