BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LEADENHALL NO 507 LLP

Company number OC340391

Registered office address
5th Floor 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
29 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2018
due by 13 October 2018

Last statement dated 29 September 2017

Previous company names
Name Period
NOMINA NO 507 LLP 29 Sep 2008 - 15 Mar 2017