BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OMNI FILMS 2 LLP

Company number OC337378

Registered office address
1/1a Bakery Court London End, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, HP9 2FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2016
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
16 May 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Previous company names
Name Period
OMNI 2 LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP 16 May 2008 - 28 May 2008