VIAPATH GROUP LLP

Company number OC337242

Registered office address
Francis House, 9 King's Head Yard, London, SE1 1NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
13 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2020
due by 4 June 2020

Last statement dated 21 May 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
VIAPATH LLP 30 Apr 2014 - 28 Oct 2014
GSTS PATHOLOGY LLP 30 Sep 2008 - 30 Apr 2014
NEUTRAL NAME LLP 13 May 2008 - 30 Sep 2008