SNOWDONIA AEROSPACE LLP

Company number OC335994

Registered office address
Estates Office, Maritime House, Southwell Park, Portland, Dorset, DT5 2NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
28 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2020
due by 11 April 2020

Last statement dated 28 March 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
LLANBEDR AIRFIELD ESTATES LLP 28 Mar 2008 - 07 Aug 2015