Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

PAIRSTECH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP

Company number OC333807

Registered office address
Norvin House, 45-55 Commercial Street, London, England, E1 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
22 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2019
due by 5 January 2020

Last statement dated 22 December 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
PAIRS TECH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP 22 Dec 2007 - 21 Feb 2015