TELLESMA FUND MANAGEMENT LLP

Company number OC331867

Registered office address
45 South Eden Park Road, Beckenham, Kent, BR3 3BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
3 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2020
due by 17 October 2020

Last statement dated 3 October 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
NEW URBANISM OPPORTUNITY FUND MANAGEMENT LLP 03 Oct 2007 - 29 Jan 2008