EPL CORPORATE INVESTMENTS 2 LLP

Company number OC330790

Registered office address
3 Castlegate, Grantham, Lincolnshire, NG31 6SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
22 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2020
due by 14 February 2020

Last statement dated 31 January 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
NOMINA NO 376 LLP 22 Aug 2007 - 10 Jan 2012