BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STEWARTS LAW LLP

Company number OC329883

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
17 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2019
due by 31 July 2019

Last statement dated 17 July 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
SIXTYTHREE LINCOLN'S INN FIELDS LLP 17 Jul 2007 - 27 Jul 2007