BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

2 NEW SQUARE LLP

Company number OC326381

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 May 2016
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
1 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 March 2011

Previous company names
Name Period
DAWSONS LLP 01 Mar 2007 - 10 May 2011