Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

RSM RESTRUCTURING ADVISORY LLP

Company number OC325349

Registered office address
6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
15 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2020
due by 29 January 2020

Last statement dated 15 January 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
BAKER TILLY RESTRUCTURING AND RECOVERY LLP 15 Jan 2007 - 26 Oct 2015