BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HOGAN LOVELLS INTERNATIONAL LLP

Company number OC323639

Registered office address
Atlantic House, Holborn Viaduct, London, EC1A 2FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
2 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2018
due by 24 November 2018

Last statement dated 10 November 2017

Previous company names
Name Period
LOVELLS LLP 02 Nov 2006 - 30 Apr 2010