PCD PRODUCTS LLP

Company number OC323544

Registered office address
9 Ensign House Admirals Way, Marsh Wall, London, E14 9XQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2020
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
30 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Previous company names
Name Period
WEDGEWOOD PROPERTY LLP 30 Oct 2006 - 05 Jan 2007