BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DOWNS SOLICITORS LLP

Company number OC321831

Registered office address
156 High Street, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 1BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
22 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2019
due by 20 September 2019

Last statement dated 6 September 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
DOWNS (SOLICITORS) LLP 22 Aug 2006 - 30 Aug 2006