THE WESTBURY PARTNERSHIP LLP

Company number OC319949

Registered office address
204 Moulsham Street, Chelmsford, Essex, England, CM2 0LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
23 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2019
due by 30 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2021
due by 6 June 2021

Last statement dated 23 May 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
R.J. BRADSHAW & CO. LLP 23 May 2006 - 12 Nov 2012