PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LEGAL LLP

Company number OC319841

Registered office address
1 Embankment Place, London, WC2N 6DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
19 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2020
due by 19 January 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
LANDWELL LLP 19 May 2006 - 30 Jun 2006